• 1
Welcome to Longdale Speedway!

Welcome to Longdale Speedway!

Racing every third Saturday night April-October!

Latest Results

<<>>
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024305 Champ Sprints
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024Super Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
USRA Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
USRA Limited Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Buy Tickets

Points

Longdale Speedway - 2024

USRA Limited Modifieds

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Jeffrey KaupWoodward, OK2444386-
210Alex WiensNewton, KS33433551
312EEmme HughesEnid, OK23432462
44PDaylon BergeronWoodward, OK14432264
518Kyle WiensNewton, KS23329492
699AAren WatsonWoodward, OK24286100
776BBobby WhittemireElk City, OK13259127
82John NewtonLaverne, OK33230156
920Austin SessionsLongdale, OK123224162
1050PLynn PoulsonElk City, OK113206180
1195Mason DayFarmersville, TX2222200186
1212KColton KeelAnna, TX122172214
1376MTimmy JohnsonHydro, OK122167219
1476Brian StotlerHinton, OK2167219
1509Robert ElliottClinton, OK12138248
1691HRyan HowardWoodward, OK2134252
1733Kerry DavisCheyenee, OK1107279
1829JJonathan PowersIowa Park, TX11195291
1923Shane RedlineAmarillo, TX11184302
2043Brandon WatsonPanhandle, TX1178308
2118XKyle AngelEnid, OK1178308
2222Max MaplesNacoma Park, OK1174312
235RKaleb RoachWoodward, OK1172314
242LBryan LariviereWichita, KS1172314
2557Tyler MaddenAmarillo, Texas 79108, TX170316
2652HJason HilliardCache, OK166320
2722RJax RedlineAmarillo, TX45341
2809RRace ElliottClinton, OK45341
292EKeith EstesWoodward, OK45341

Contact Us

Driver Registration

Latest Videos

Fan Appreciation 2016
BancFirst
Boomer Well Service
Farmers  Merchants
Robert Elliott Roofing
Warren Cat
Allstar Customs
Fairview
Raceiver
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
Whites Energy Services
240 Consulting
JL Services
OReilly Auto Parts
Dustin Donley Construction Services, LLC