• 1
Welcome to Longdale Speedway!

Welcome to Longdale Speedway!

Racing every third Saturday night April-October!

Latest Results

<<>>
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024305 Champ Sprints
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024Super Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
USRA Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
USRA Limited Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Buy Tickets

Points

Longdale Speedway - 2024

USRA Modifieds

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
108Hunter McDonaldOakwood, OK344351-
215CCam CaseEdmond, OK12430348
39Cole TraugottWoodward, OK233329556
495Shawn JohnsonMarlow, OK2428170
511HDenver HowardWoodward, OK12327081
633Robert HarleyCasper, WY13238113
741Chris HilliardLawton, OK123228123
83CCary CullinsTuttle, OK123222129
910Chris KlickKiowa, KS123218133
1055Jonathan McCoyWoodward, OK23205146
1154TMatthew DayFarmersville, TX122179172
1273GGratton DaltonBison, KS22150201
13712Trevor HughesWestville, OK222145206
142SMike SelbyNorman, OK12144207
1564Jay SaleBethany, OK2128223
1602Tanner MullensWichita, KS1111100251
1796JRJon Herring JrWoodward, OK1111100251
1821Austin BonnerElk City, OK11191260
1920Rodney SandersHappy, TX11191260
2018Bobby MayfieldElk City, OK11187264
214WTyler WolffFayetteville, AR11187264
2244TTanner BlackOtis, KS1181270
232CJustin CoxCache, OK1181270
2444KKelsie BlackOtis, KS1178273
2512CLeland CruzAmarillo, TX172279
2622JJax RedlineAmarillo, TX170281
277Treyton GannPonca City, OK166285
2823SHeath MyersHoisington, KS166285
2922RShane RedlineAmarillo, TX158293
30A2Randy WilsonWichita, KS152299
3119PRobert PierceSeminole, OK150301
3271Jesse HoskinsLongdale, OK45306
3321PMike AblesMustang, OK45306

Contact Us

Driver Registration

Latest Videos

Fan Appreciation 2016
BancFirst
Boomer Well Service
Farmers  Merchants
Robert Elliott Roofing
Warren Cat
Allstar Customs
Fairview
Raceiver
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
Whites Energy Services
240 Consulting
JL Services
OReilly Auto Parts
Dustin Donley Construction Services, LLC