• 1
Welcome to Longdale Speedway!

Welcome to Longdale Speedway!

Racing every third Saturday night April-October!

Latest Results

<<>>
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Longdale Speedway6/15/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/18/2024305 Champ Sprints
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024USRA Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024USRA Limited Modifieds
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024Factory Stocks
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024USRA Tuners
Full Results
Longdale Speedway5/17/2024Super Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
USRA Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
USRA Limited Modifiedsas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Factory Stocksas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 6/15/2024
Full Points
Buy Tickets

Points

Longdale Speedway - 2024

Factory Stocks

As of 6/15/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
106Tommy BohnstedtHennessey, OK344354-
221Jason WeberEnid, OK13431143
316Skylar McCallHennessey, OK4430351
43Logan MacyHennessey, OK33328173
538Kevin GlennEnid, OK1427876
621RJohnie RauschenbergEnid, OK123326787
781Tyler ScruggsHennessey, OK233242112
816WDylan WhitleyEnid, OK133234120
97HBrodie HowardVici, OK23206148
101Joe AdamsDrummond, OK2222200154
1100Mark BurrellFairview, OK3180174
1209RRace ElliottClinton, OK1122178176
136Trever HitchcockOklahoma City, OK2169185
1423Brian MurrayMidland, TX122161193
1542Jeremy MitchellLawton, OK22154200
1619RJ RamerOmega, OK1154200
1704J.R. WilliamsKingfisher, OK12147207
181IZachary DoveElk City, OK12144210
1919RCaleb RamerOmega, OK2138216
2047Landon MaddoxFairview, OK111132222
2132SSteve BlunkEnid, OK2128226
2269NNikk SandsEnid, OK2119235
232Austin SessionsLongdale, OK1105249
2442Dakotah StewartDover, OK11195259
253John Bossa11187267
269Sonny OhairLaverne, OK11187267
272Lance SessionsLongdale, OK168286
2855CSteve ClemmonsPiedmont, OK162292
2994Ben KiddErick, OK154300
304Barry SchievinkEnid, OK45309
3111MJames PhelpsMooreland, OK45309

Contact Us

Driver Registration

Latest Videos

Fan Appreciation 2016
BancFirst
Boomer Well Service
Farmers  Merchants
Robert Elliott Roofing
Warren Cat
Allstar Customs
Fairview
Raceiver
Rock Auto
Sunoco Race Fuel
Whites Energy Services
240 Consulting
JL Services
OReilly Auto Parts
Dustin Donley Construction Services, LLC